7, TOWNFIELD PLACE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 9GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,000+12.3%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,995
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1