Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OFFERTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,999
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£59,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£369,999
+19.4%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NL
← Back to All Properties