Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55A, HIGH STREET, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+159.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0AQ
← Back to All Properties