Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+14.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+36.4%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BZ
← Back to All Properties