Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, RIVERSWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,995
+28.2%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2ED
← Back to All Properties