73, HOLMES STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 0RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000-2.5%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+281.0%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1