Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+11.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£28,915 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,035
+81.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£113,035 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4UG
← Back to All Properties