1, WEST LEA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£240,000+18.2%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+3.3%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Other
+£6,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,425
Sold on 25 May 2007
Other
Sale #1