Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BERKLEY STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+45.5%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2NA
← Back to All Properties