6, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+133.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1