Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+56.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+102.5%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 15 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties