Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LINGFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+79.7%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+39.9%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties