Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MERRYFIELD GRANGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-10.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GS
← Back to All Properties