Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ALDERBURY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£56,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+63.5%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,675
+47.8%
Sold on 14 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£28,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8DJ
← Back to All Properties