Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TARRAGON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 27 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NA
← Back to All Properties