Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+50.8%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+223.1%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DD
← Back to All Properties