Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLORA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+11.2%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+147.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LN
← Back to All Properties