Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
-35.9%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties