Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 3, PARK VILLAS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-18.9%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1DL
← Back to All Properties