15, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+278.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+25.0%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1