Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BUTTS GREEN, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 7XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+3.5%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-13.2%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 7XU
← Back to All Properties