Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KINNAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+100.9%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6AS
← Back to All Properties