Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4AE
← Back to All Properties