Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+118.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TE
← Back to All Properties