11, SPARROWS HERNE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£583,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£303,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£583,500+108.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+30.2%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1