Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
-3.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+58.7%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+10.1%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+39.2%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1RL
← Back to All Properties