Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+41.1%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,200
Sold on 5 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RY
← Back to All Properties