4, HARBY BROWE, GRAFTON CLOSE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+25.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000+265.3%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-48.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1