Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SHIELING, 43, HEATH LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+7.0%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+50.3%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 8 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0PR
← Back to All Properties