Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,200
+13.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+58.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+81.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties