Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+63.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties