Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLIVE GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+36.9%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+43.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9RR
← Back to All Properties