Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROOKWOOD CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+62.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JR
← Back to All Properties