8, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+130.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1