Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WALSHAM COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+55.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+118.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SB
← Back to All Properties