1A, LICHFIELD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+47.3%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000+35.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1