Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4QR
← Back to All Properties