APARTMENT 44B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3WJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+6.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,700
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1