10, KENT CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+23.6%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000+19.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1