4, HAZEL GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+449.3%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+449.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1