Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HORNHATCH, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+97.4%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8AY
← Back to All Properties