Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CHARNOCK DALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£35,000
+18.6%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
-9.2%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3HR
← Back to All Properties