Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 80, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties