Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179B, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+30.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+49.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,375
+13.5%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NX
← Back to All Properties