FLAT 8, STOKE HOUSE, 23, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+12.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+7.5%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+155.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+46.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1