Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHISWICK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£55,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,950
+61.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£55,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 1 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3XB
← Back to All Properties