Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BIRCH CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
-9.4%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FP
← Back to All Properties