Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LODGE COTTAGE, TEMPLE GROVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 4BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+60.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 4BY
← Back to All Properties