Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PADDOCK, THE STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+80.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9HP
← Back to All Properties