27, SALISBURY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+39.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+280.0%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 11 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1